Campeonato Estadual Sub 12 Feminino 2014

Fase Classificatória

Chave A

Tabela de Classificação
Nº. Clubes J V D PG PP PC SP
ADEPI / SEMEL 6 5 1 11 205 111 94
Gloriarte / FELEJ / JBA 6 5 1 11 191 155 36
Basquete Jaraguá / Faculdade Jangada / FME 6 1 5 7 174 189 -15
S.D. Vasto Verde 6 1 5 7 129 244 -115
Rodadas
1º Triangular
Nº. Data Horário Mandante   X   Visitante Ficha
07.201 29/08/2014 19:15 Basquete Jaraguá / Faculdade Jangada / FME 28 x 35 ADEPI / SEMEL
07.202 30/08/2014 09:00 S.D. Vasto Verde 17 x 47 ADEPI / SEMEL
07.203 30/08/2014 11:50 S.D. Vasto Verde 39 x 38 Basquete Jaraguá / Faculdade Jangada / FME
2º Triangular
Nº. Data Horário Mandante   X   Visitante Ficha
07.207 07/10/2014 14:00 Gloriarte / FELEJ / JBA 29 x 24 ADEPI / SEMEL
07.208 07/10/2014 15:35 ADEPI / SEMEL 36 x 12 Basquete Jaraguá / Faculdade Jangada / FME
07.209 07/10/2014 17:00 Gloriarte / FELEJ / JBA 26 x 17 Basquete Jaraguá / Faculdade Jangada / FME
3ª Triangular
Nº. Data Horário Mandante   X   Visitante Ficha
07.213 18/10/2014 11:30 S.D. Vasto Verde 18 x 49 Basquete Jaraguá / Faculdade Jangada / FME
07.215 18/10/2014 13:30 S.D. Vasto Verde 28 x 49 Gloriarte / FELEJ / JBA
07.214 18/10/2014 14:55 Gloriarte / FELEJ / JBA 35 x 30 Basquete Jaraguá / Faculdade Jangada / FME
4º Triangular
Nº. Data Horário Mandante   X   Visitante Ficha
07.219 05/11/2014 17:00 ADEPI / SEMEL 25 x 9 S.D. Vasto Verde
07.220 05/11/2014 18:30 S.D. Vasto Verde 18 x 36 Gloriarte / FELEJ / JBA
07.221 05/11/2014 20:00 ADEPI / SEMEL 38 x 16 Gloriarte / FELEJ / JBA

Chave B

Tabela de Classificação
Nº. Clubes J V D PG PP PC SP
Colégio Salesiano 3 3 0 6 176 22 154
ASDEN / Bortolatto 3 1 2 4 49 127 -78
Independente / São José 2 0 2 2 21 97 -76
Rodadas
1º Triangular
Nº. Data Horário Mandante   X   Visitante Ficha
07.204 13/09/2014 09:20 Independente / São José 19 x 29 ASDEN / Bortolatto
07.205 13/09/2014 11:00 Colégio Salesiano 62 x 11 ASDEN / Bortolatto
07.206 13/09/2014 14:00 Independente / São José 2 x 68 Colégio Salesiano
2º Triangular
Nº. Data Horário Mandante   X   Visitante Ficha
07.210 11/10/2014 09:00 Colégio Salesiano 20 x 0 ASDEN / Bortolatto
07.211 11/10/2014 10:15 Independente / São José 0 x 0 ASDEN / Bortolatto
07.212 11/10/2014 11:30 Colégio Salesiano 20 x 0 Independente / São José
3º Triangular
Nº. Data Horário Mandante   X   Visitante Ficha
07.216 24/10/2014 14:10 ASDEN / Bortolatto 9 x 46 Colégio Salesiano
07.217 24/10/2014 15:45 Colégio Salesiano 20 x 0 Independente / São José
07.218 24/10/2014 17:00 ASDEN / Bortolatto 20 x 0 Independente / São José

Chave C

Tabela de Classificação
Nº. Clubes J V D PG PP PC SP
ABASMO / FUMDESMO / La Salle Peperi 1 1 0 2 24 12 12
Associação Camponovense de Basquetebol 1 0 1 1 12 24 -12
C.B. Xaxim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodadas
1º Quadrangular
Nº. Data Horário Mandante   X   Visitante Ficha
07.222 01/11/2014 10:15 Associação Camponovense de Basquetebol 20 x 0 C.B. Xaxim
07.223 01/11/2014 14:00 C.B. Xaxim 0 x 20 ABASMO / FUMDESMO / La Salle Peperi
07.224 02/11/2014 10:45 ABASMO / FUMDESMO / La Salle Peperi 24 x 12 Associação Camponovense de Basquetebol

Fase Final

Chave Única

Tabela de Classificação
Nº. Clubes J V D PG PP PC SP
Gloriarte / FELEJ / JBA 3 3 0 6 87 73 14
ABASMO / FUMDESMO / La Salle Peperi 3 2 1 5 107 69 38
ADEPI / SEMEL 3 1 2 4 91 112 -21
Colégio Salesiano 3 0 3 3 69 100 -31
Rodadas
Quadrangular Final
Nº. Data Horário Mandante   X   Visitante Ficha
07.225 28/11/2014 14:00 ADEPI / SEMEL 36 x 27 Colégio Salesiano
07.226 28/11/2014 15:30 Gloriarte / FELEJ / JBA 25 x 20 ABASMO / FUMDESMO / La Salle Peperi
07.227 28/11/2014 19:00 Gloriarte / FELEJ / JBA 29 x 23 Colégio Salesiano
07.228 28/11/2014 20:30 ADEPI / SEMEL 25 x 52 ABASMO / FUMDESMO / La Salle Peperi
07.229 29/11/2014 09:30 Colégio Salesiano 19 x 35 ABASMO / FUMDESMO / La Salle Peperi
07.230 29/11/2014 11:05 ADEPI / SEMEL 30 x 33 Gloriarte / FELEJ / JBA
Área do Clube Área do Oficial