12ª Copa SC Adulto Masculino 2019

Fase Classificatória

Chave A

Tabela de Classificação
Nº. Clubes J V D PG PP PC SP
APAB Blumenau 3 3 0 6 270 157 113
Joinville Blackstar 3 2 1 5 241 167 74
Grande Florianópolis Basket 3 1 2 4 197 207 -10
Univinte / CAT / FME Tubarão 3 0 3 3 111 288 -177
Rodadas
1ª Rodada
Nº. Data Horário Mandante   X   Visitante Ficha
CSC ADM.07 28/06/2019 19:00 Grande Florianópolis Basket 56 x 77 Joinville Blackstar
CSC ADM.08 28/06/2019 20:30 APAB Blumenau 110 x 30 Univinte / CAT / FME Tubarão
CSC ADM.09 29/06/2019 15:30 Joinville Blackstar 99 x 27 Univinte / CAT / FME Tubarão
CSC ADM.10 29/06/2019 17:00 Grande Florianópolis Basket 62 x 76 APAB Blumenau
CSC ADM.11 30/06/2019 09:00 Univinte / CAT / FME Tubarão 54 x 79 Grande Florianópolis Basket
CSC ADM.12 30/06/2019 10:30 APAB Blumenau 84 x 65 Joinville Blackstar

Chave B

Tabela de Classificação
Nº. Clubes J V D PG PP PC SP
A.D. Brusque /FME / Aradefe 3 3 0 6 206 133 73
Unisociesc / Trimania / JAV / Joinville 3 2 1 5 197 178 19
ADIEE / Avai / FME 3 1 2 4 172 217 -45
AJAB / Secel 3 0 3 3 183 230 -47
Rodadas
1ª Rodada
Nº. Data Horário Mandante   X   Visitante Ficha
CSC ADM.13 27/06/2019 19:00 A.D. Brusque /FME / Aradefe 69 x 41 ADIEE / Avai / FME
CSC ADM.14 27/06/2019 20:30 Unisociesc / Trimania / JAV / Joinville 81 x 59 AJAB / Secel
CSC ADM.16 28/06/2019 19:00 ADIEE / Avai / FME 52 x 71 Unisociesc / Trimania / JAV / Joinville
CSC ADM.15 28/06/2019 20:30 A.D. Brusque /FME / Aradefe 70 x 47 AJAB / Secel
CSC ADM.17 29/06/2019 13:30 AJAB / Secel 77 x 79 ADIEE / Avai / FME
CSC ADM.18 29/06/2019 15:00 Unisociesc / Trimania / JAV / Joinville 45 x 67 A.D. Brusque /FME / Aradefe

Chave C

Tabela de Classificação
Nº. Clubes J V D PG PP PC SP
ACOB / FMEC / SENAC / Passarela 3 2 1 5 204 194 10
AVIBA / FMEV / Videira 3 2 1 5 242 214 28
ABLUJHE 3 1 2 4 196 214 -18
C.B. Chapecó 3 1 2 4 195 215 -20
Rodadas
1ª Rodada
Nº. Data Horário Mandante   X   Visitante Ficha
CSC ADM 01 14/06/2019 19:00 C.B. Chapecó 70 x 73 ABLUJHE
CSC ADM 02 14/06/2019 20:30 AVIBA / FMEV / Videira 75 x 85 ACOB / FMEC / SENAC / Passarela
CSC ADM 03 15/06/2019 15:00 ABLUJHE 64 x 83 AVIBA / FMEV / Videira
CSC ADM 04 15/06/2019 16:30 C.B. Chapecó 60 x 58 ACOB / FMEC / SENAC / Passarela
CSC ADM 05 16/06/2019 09:00 AVIBA / FMEV / Videira 84 x 65 C.B. Chapecó
CSC ADM 06 16/06/2019 10:30 ACOB / FMEC / SENAC / Passarela 61 x 59 ABLUJHE

Fase Final

Chave Única

Tabela de Classificação
Nº. Clubes J V D PG PP PC SP
APAB Blumenau 3 3 0 6 210 172 38
Joinville Blackstar 3 2 1 5 208 185 23
A.D. Brusque /FME / Aradefe 3 1 2 4 206 185 21
ACOB / FMEC / SENAC / Passarela 3 0 3 3 133 215 -82
Rodadas
Fase Final
Nº. Data Horário Mandante   X   Visitante Ficha
CSC ADM.19 12/07/2019 19:00 APAB Blumenau 73 x 61 Joinville Blackstar
CSC ADM.20 12/07/2019 20:50 A.D. Brusque /FME / Aradefe 73 x 43 ACOB / FMEC / SENAC / Passarela
CSC ADM.21 13/07/2019 15:00 APAB Blumenau 71 x 48 ACOB / FMEC / SENAC / Passarela
CSC ADM.22 13/07/2019 16:30 A.D. Brusque /FME / Aradefe 70 x 76 Joinville Blackstar
CSC ADM.23 14/07/2019 09:00 ACOB / FMEC / SENAC / Passarela 42 x 71 Joinville Blackstar
CSC ADM.24 14/07/2019 10:30 A.D. Brusque /FME / Aradefe 63 x 66 APAB Blumenau
Área do Clube Área do Oficial