Campeões - Campeonato Estadual Sub 19 Masculino

2016 AABJ (Joinville)
A.B. Alto Vale do Itajaí (Rio do Sul) William Weihermann (AABJ) 166 Pontos / 23,71 Média
2015 AABJ (Joinville)
ACOB (Concórdia)
Alexei Gustavo Patricio (AABJ) 147 Pontos / 18,38 Média
2014 ACOB (Concórdia)
AVIBA (Videira)
Gabriel Grezzana Mascelani (ACOB) / Rafael Fenili (AVIBA) 113 Pontos
2013 ADIEE (Florianópolis) ACOB (Concórdia) Anderson Flach (ADIEE) 334 Pontos
2012 AVIBA (Videira) APAB (Blumenau) Tomás Trevisan França (ACOB) 290 Pontos
2011 APAB (Blumenau) AABJ (Joinville) Hugo Michel Lourenço Hespporte (ACOB) 271 Pontos
2010 AABJ (Joinville) APAB (Blumenau) Fabrício Feitoza Primarano (APAB / Blumenau) 319 Pontos
2009 AABJ (Joinville) AJAB (Jaraguá do Sul) Felipe André Vezaro (AABJ) 238 Pontos
2008 Joinville E.C. (Joinville) APAB (Blumenau) Jimmy Dreher de Oliveira (Joinville E.C.) 231 Pontos
2007 Joinville E.C. (Joinville) S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau) José Vitor Vegini Weidner (Joinville E.C.) 266 Pontos
2006 S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau) Joinville E.C. (Joinville) Bruno William Lazzaris (S.R.E. Ipiranga) 249 Pontos
2005 C.E. Bom Jesus (Joinville) S.E. Bandeirante (Brusque) César Augusto de Oliveira (G.E. Salesiano) 416 Pontos
2004 S.E. Bandeirante (Brusque) ADEBLU (Blumenau) André Luiz Bresolin Góes (C.E. Bom Jesus) 362 Pontos
2003 ADEBLU (Blumenau) Floripa Júnior (Florianópolis) André Delazari Tristão (Floripa Júnior) 276 Pontos
2002 S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau) Floripa Júnior (Florianópolis) Vinícius Carvalho Moura (S.R.E. Ipiranga) 213 Pontos
2001 C.E. Bom Jesus (Joinville) S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau) Fábio Nass (C.E. Bom Jesus) 197 Pontos
2000 S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau) C.E. Bom Jesus (Joinville) Douglas Fuhr (AABB / Chapecó) 254 Pontos
1999 C.E. Bom Jesus (Joinville) S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau) Cléber Rodrigo Borges (C.E. Bom Jesus) 258 Pontos
1998 C.E. Bom Jesus (Joinville) S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau) Felipe Hardt (ABAJ) 196 Pontos
1997 ABAJ (Joinville) S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau) Rodrigo Soares Knoeller (ABAJ) 136 Pontos
1996 S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau) C.E. Bom Jesus (Joinville) Rafael Dalla Brida da Silveira (Clube Doze Agosto) 164 Pontos
1995 S.R.E. Ipiranga (Blumenau) AABB (Florianópolis) Denison Schiocchet (S.R.E. Ipiranga) 193 Pontos

 

Área do Clube